Katja Love

Katja Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 4, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katia Love, Arabella Roussinova, Anna Maria Conti

Biography: Katja Love was born in Hungary on November 4, 1979, and is also known as Katia Love, Arabella Roussinova, Anna Maria Conti. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Katja Love has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Katja Love is ranked number 6097 on Barelist and was added on Friday, October 30, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Katja Love, including 5 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6097
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 10/30/2009
 
Suggest Katja
 
spacer
 
Katja Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 04, 2012  
Katja Love gets fucked hard in her classroom  Remove
Katja Love gets boned by two big cocks at once video  Remove
Naughty Laura Angel and Katja Love please two guys video  Remove
Teacher Katja Love gets boned in class as others watch video  Remove
See full Katja Love movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.