Katrina Isis

Katrina Isis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 26, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
She has such powerful sexuality. ~ CLWilliams...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katrina Rosebud

Biography: Katrina Isis was born in the United States on November 26, 1981, and is also known as Katrina Rosebud. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Katrina Isis is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Katrina Isis has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Katrina Isis is ranked number 3576 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, December 16, 2008. Feel free to check out the 15 galleries we have of Katrina Isis, including 10 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3576
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 12/16/2008
 
Suggest Katrina
 
spacer
 
Katrina Isis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 08, 2012  
Horny Soccer Mom Katrina Isis loves a deep dicking  Remove
Katrina Isis gets fucked in black sexy lingerie  Remove
Horny soccer mom Katrina Isis getting deep screwing  Remove
Cute brunette Katrina Isis gets to work on a massive black cock video  Remove
Horny Soccer Mom Katrina Isis loves a deep dicking video  Remove
Horny soccer mom Katrina Isis getting deep screwing video  Remove
Sexy Katrina Isis lets this huge black cock deep in her pussy video  Remove
See full Katrina Isis movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Katrina Rosebud movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Katrina Isis MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Katrina Isis Galleries
Hot chick Katrina Isis went for a wild interracial 
Katrina Isis milf double penetration anal and naughty cum swallow video 
Katrina Isis tossed around and double fucked hard video 
Katrina Isis Sucking Two Cocks and Getting Double Penetrated video 
Katrina Isis Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She has such powerful sexuality.
Posted by: CLWilliams on 2/14/2013 10:32:54 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.