Katy Sweet

Katy Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 6, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Orszaghova Katerina, Kathy Sweet

Biography: Katy Sweet was born in the Czech Republic on January 6, 1980. She is 5'2 and 117 lbs with some nice and perky 34A tits. Katy has long bleached blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Katy does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been featured on big European adult sites like DDF Prod. Please make sure you spend some time looking through all of our very hot Katy Sweet galleries.
Our Take: Katy Sweet is a sunny blonde porn star from the Czech Republic. She has a very small and petite body, with a very nice perky set of A cup bee stings. She also has a great ass that we just love seeing being worked over by a nice hard cock. Katy does do mostly hardcore shoots, many times in a group setting. We really love enjoying her hardcore shoots, but would like to see Katy do a ton more solo glamour work in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2409
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Katy
 
spacer
 
Katy Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 23, 2014 
Katy Sweet uses her soft feet to get a guy off  Remove
Katy Sweet spreads her pussy wide open in cute lingerie  Remove
Katy Sweet gets fucked by her horny boyfriend in public  Remove
Katy Sweet sucks dick on a blue blanket in her green top  Remove
Blonde Katy Sweet toys in her sexy gold bikini  Remove
Katy Sweet uses her feet to get her man off  Remove
Katy Sweet plays with her mans balls with her soft feet  Remove
Blonde Katy Sweet takes off her sexy aqua lingerie masturbates  Remove
Blonde Amateur Katy Sweet Toys Pussy With Gold Toy  Remove
Katy Sweet is blindfolded and gets fucked in a threesome video  Remove
Sexy blonde Katy Sweet takes on two cocks at the same time video  Remove
Sexy blonde Katy Sweet toys her snatch by the pool video  Remove
Cutie Katy Sweet toys her pussy in super cute aqua lingerie video  Remove
Euro hottie Katy Sweet strokes a cock until it explodes video  Remove
Naughty blonde Katy Sweet uses her soft feet on her guy video  Remove
Sexy blonde Katy Sweet sucks on a rock hard cock video  Remove
Blonde Katy Sweet spreads her pink wide open and toys video  Remove
Katy Sweet shoves a purple toy deep in her pussy video  Remove
Katy Sweet flashes her tits in the park then sucks cock video  Remove
Katy Sweet has some dirty fun with a friend in nylons video  Remove
Katy Sweet and Cindy Dollar toy their pussy with doubled ended toys video  Remove
Katy Sweet plays with her nice puffy pussy lips and cums video  Remove
See full Katy Sweet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Katy Sweet Galleries
Katy Sweet asspounded by the waiter in the diner 
 1
 
Katy Sweet Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.