Kay Parker

Kay Parker
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 28, 1944
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:37DD
 
What People Are Saying
Hot babe ~ Bard
I love ur sexy body ~ Romesh
I Just LOVE Kay Parker ~ Bud

 
Nicknames:

Jill Jackson

Biography: Kay Parker was born in the United Kingdom on August 28, 1944, and is also known as Jill Jackson. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Kay Parker is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 37DD boobs as well. Kay Parker has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kay Parker is ranked number 3859 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 30, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Kay Parker, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3859
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/30/2011
 
Suggest Kay
 
spacer
 
Kay Parker Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 13, 2011 
Classic pornstar Kay Parker sucking on her mans cock  Remove
Kay Parker gets screwed hard in a classic porn scene  Remove
Kay Parker gets screwed hard in ther big white bed  Remove
Kay Parker classic porn star fucks on a bar top  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  


Hot babe
Posted by: Bard on 6/24/2014 5:55:46 PM

I love ur sexy body
Posted by: Romesh on 9/6/2010 10:13:55 AM

I Just LOVE Kay Parker
Posted by: Bud on 8/5/2010 1:23:08 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.