Kayla Cam

Kayla Cam
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 18, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kayla Quinn

Biography: Kayla Cam was born in the United States on August 18, 1970, and is also known as Kayla Quinn. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Kayla Cam is curvy and weighs 138 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Kayla Cam has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kayla Cam is ranked number 5498 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, August 7, 2010. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Kayla Cam, including 1 video clip and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5498
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 08/07/2010
 
Suggest Kayla
 
spacer
 
Kayla Cam Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 31, 2012  
Exclusive Kayla Cam pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Kayla Cam knows how to sucks on the balls during a BJ video  Remove
Official Kayla Cam MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kayla Cam Galleries
Kayla Cam servicing two young cocks and gets a DP 
Kayla Quinn milf boss in dp anal action with orals 
Kayla Cam blows a fat black cock and jumps on it 
Kayla Quinn Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.