Kayla Synz

Kayla Synz
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 20, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Should be ranked #1 ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kayla Sinz

Biography: Kayla Synz was born in San Francisco California on April 20, 1972. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of large 34D tits. Kayla has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ankle and belly button. Kayla does a great mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked with most of the major adult sites including New Sensations and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our sexy Kayla Synz picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kayla Synz is a stunning blonde Californian pornstar. She has a nice and tight body, which seems like it was built for sex. Kayla has a nice round set of D cups and on her slim frame they look pretty large. She does mostly hardcore scenes, but seems to have done tons of lesbian and solo work as well. Kayla hasn't done much new work in recently years, but we would really like to see some new galleries soon.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1260
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Kayla
 
spacer
 
Kayla Synz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 26, 2016 
Kayla Synz gets picked up on the street and fucked at home  Remove
Kayla Synz blonde MILF takes on some massive dick  Remove
Kayla Synz cooks up from MILF pussy for lunch video  Remove
See full Kayla Synz movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kayla Synz Galleries
Horny cougar Kayla Synz rides a big cock and sucks 
Busty milf Kayla Synz in group hardcore on a penis 
Kayla Synz in ffm hardcore sex on cock till facial 
Kayla Synz busty milf blonde plays nude on bed 
Kayla Synz Getting Her Ass Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth video 
Kayla Synz sexy blonde cougar gives amazing head and deep anal video 
Busty pornstar Kayla Synz fucked by two cocks on the massage table 
Kayla Synz and Kayla Paige milf and daughter share video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Should be ranked #1
Posted by: Anon on 6/23/2014 7:05:22 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.