Kelly Erickson

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 3, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Had a major thing for this lady once. Where i...
Nice chick! ~ DENjr
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Erikson, Kelly-e

Biography: Kelly Erickson was born in Minneapolis, Minnesota on February 3, 1981. She has long platinum blonde hair and soft hazel eyes. Kelly is 5'7 tall and weighs approximately 115 pounds. Her large round 34DD breasts are perfectly shaped and fit her body well. Kelly has her belly button pierced and tattoo on her right arm. Be sure to check out our Kelly Erickson galleries and her official website!
Our Take: Kelly Erickson is a busty blonde that is into hardcore boy-girl, girl-girl and blowjob sex scenes. We at Barelist love Kelly's large double D breasts and bright blonde hair. We hope to see many more glamour and sex galleries from Kelly soon!
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3839
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
videoxxxHot babe Kelly Erickson in fishnet ass fucked hard video check3Star
xxxNasty blonde Kelly Erikson gets a huge dick into her mouth and fucked check3Star
xxxBlonde bombshell Kelly Erickson busted tight anal check3Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


Had a major thing for this lady once. Where in the hell did she go?
Posted by: Jadan on 5/14/2012 1:50:07 PM

Nice chick!
Posted by: DENjr on 8/21/2011 11:30:16 PM
 


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.