Amy Shine

Amy Shine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 13, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I love Amy so much. ~ Jade
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amy, Shine, Amie

Biography: Amy Shine was born in Hungary on April 13, 1984, and is also known as Amy, Shine, Amie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Amy Shine is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Amy Shine has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Amy Shine is ranked number 3362 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, August 11, 2010. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Amy Shine, including 1 video clip and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3362
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 08/11/2010
 
Suggest Amy
 
spacer
 
Amy Shine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 23, 2014 
Amy Shine gets boned in her sexy orange tanktop  Remove
Amy Shine pulls her purple lingerie tight against her pussy  Remove
Amy Shine takes off her sheer white panties and fingers  Remove
Amy Shine pulls her panties tight against her pussy in the pool  Remove
Amy Shine hikes up her white skirt and rubs pussy  Remove
See full Amy Shine movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Amy Shine Galleries
Amy Shine shows off cameltoe and spreads wet pussy wide 
Hot shaved babe Amy Shine cranks open her pussy with a speculum 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Amy so much.
Posted by: Jade on 1/14/2014 2:54:16 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.