Kelly Jaye

Kelly Jaye
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 22, 1965
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Jackson, Kelly Cook

Biography: Kelly Jaye was born in the United States on August 22, 1965, and is also known as Kelly Jackson, Kelly Cook. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Kelly Jaye has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kelly Jaye is ranked number 6949 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kelly Jaye, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6950
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Kelly Jaye Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 25, 2011 
See full Kelly Jaye movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.