Kelly Leigh

Kelly Leigh
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 15, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
i luv this hottie ~ ff4
I love Kelly, best girl ever ~ Cameron Russ
Reminds me of Marg Helgenberger ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Score, Kelly Flames

Biography: Kelly Leigh was born in Hollywood California on April 15, 1967. She is 5'6 and 129 lbs with some great natural 36C large tits. Kelly has long dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She shoots a majority of boy-girl hardcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America and Blazing Pornstars. Feel free to check out all of our amazing Kelly Leigh picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kelly Leigh is a super naughty and hot blonde MILF porn star from Hollywood. She is pretty tall and has a nice and curvy all natural body. Kelly has a great round ass and full natural C cup boobs up top. We pretty much have only seen Kelly in boy-girl hardcore scenes, where her experience and love for sex really shines through and makes her scenes seem super realistic.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1564
 Change:
 Links: 52
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Kelly Leigh Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 28, 2013 
Kelly Leigh gets her pussy stuffed with huge dick in stockings  Remove
Kelly Leigh gets fucked hard in the Kitchen  Remove
MILF nympho Kelly Leigh gets a deep pussy pounding  Remove
Hot blonde MILF Kelly Leigh sucks on some big cock  Remove
Kelly Leigh shows off her killer pussy in red panties  Remove
Kelly Leigh takes off her sexy red lingerie and screws  Remove
Kelly Leigh rips open her pantyhose and toys her pussy  Remove
Kelly Leigh gives a hot pov blowjob in her green dress  Remove
MILF Kelly Leigh cleans the house nude and rubs her pussy  Remove
Sexy cougar Kelly Leigh pulls dudes pants down and slobers cock  Remove
Kelly Leigh hot MILF strips off her sexy lingerie  Remove
Blonde MILF Kelly Leigh sucks big cock in the kitchen  Remove
Kelly Leigh rubs her pussy in her sexy brown bra  Remove
Mature Kelly Leigh gets boned hard in her big red boots video  Remove
Nasty blonde Kelly Leigh sucks on balls then gets fucked video  Remove
Cougar Kelly Leigh tricks the young guy into screwing her video  Remove
Kelly Leigh lies in bed and gets dicked hard by huge cock video  Remove
Kelly Leigh gets fucked by her new boss and gets off video  Remove
Kelly Leigh gets fucked by two giant dicks at the same time video  Remove
Kelly Leigh fingers as her boyfriend jerks off video  Remove
MILF nympho Kelly Leigh gets a deep pussy pounding video  Remove
Who could resist Kelly Leighs tight ass in these panties video  Remove
MILF Kelly Leigh and some lesbian fun with a hot GILF video  Remove
Kelly Leigh spreads her legs wide open and toys fingers pussy video  Remove
Kelly Leigh lays on her back and toys her MILF pussy video  Remove
Hot mom Kelly Leigh enjoys nothing more than a nice screw video  Remove
Kelly Leigh blonde pulls down her pantyhose and plays video  Remove
Kelly Leigh lays on the bed and gets fucked so damn hard video  Remove
Kelly Leigh fights another hot blonde for fat cock video  Remove
Kelly Leigh MILF toys her pussy with a big purple toy video  Remove
Naughty MILF Kelly Leigh really knows how to suck cock video  Remove
Kelly Leigh gets herself off then gets fucked hard video  Remove
Naughty Kelly Leigh makes her man dominate her video  Remove
Hot MILF Kelly Leigh knows how to suck some big dick video  Remove
Naughty Kelly Leigh gets bent over by big black cock video  Remove
See full Kelly Leigh movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Tucker spoons Kelly Leigh hard on the couch video  Remove
Shorthaired blonde Kelly Leigh sucks on a big cock video  Remove
Glasses babe Kelly Leigh gets fucked in front of her husband video  Remove
Kelly Leigh shares a big cock with a hot blonde friend video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Kelly Leigh Galleries
Cougar Kelly Leigh in group hardcore sharing penis 
Kelly Leigh gets fucked proper and bathed in Cum 
Kelly Leigh blonde milf secretary in stockings spreads at office 
Milf Kelly Leigh in delight on a young guys fat cock video 
Kelly Leigh mature blonde secretary in stockings toys at office 
Kelly Leigh mature blonde in tan stockings plays on sofa 
Kelly Leigh Having Oral Sex Then Anal and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Kelly Leigh Getting Her Ass Fucked and Then a Creampie video 
Kelly Leigh Sucking Two Cocks and Getting Double Penetrated video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i luv this hottie
Posted by: ff4 on 11/11/2012 1:14:13 AM

I love Kelly, best girl ever
Posted by: Cameron Russ on 9/5/2010 1:04:43 PM

Reminds me of Marg Helgenberger
Posted by: Anonymous on 8/4/2010 10:35:19 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.