Amy Sue Cooper

Amy Sue Cooper
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 4, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chase Alexaner

Biography: Amy Sue Cooper was born in the United States on March 4, 1983, and is also known as Chase Alexaner. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Amy Sue Cooper is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Amy Sue Cooper has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Amy Sue Cooper is ranked number 5269 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Amy Sue Cooper, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5268
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Amy
 
spacer
 
Amy Sue Cooper Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 13, 2012  
Official Amy Sue Cooper Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.