Kelly Royce

Kelly Royce
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:June 27, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Rainy, Juliet James

Biography: Kelly Royce was born in Canada on June 27, 1967, and is also known as Kelly Rainy, Juliet James. She is of Caucasian descent. Kelly Royce has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kelly Royce is ranked number 8036 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kelly Royce, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8036
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Kelly Royce Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Kelly Royce movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.