Kelly Star

Kelly Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:July 19, 1977
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36F
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Starr

Biography: Kelly Star was born in the United States on July 19, 1977, and is also known as Kelly Starr. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kelly Star is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 36F boobs as well. Kelly Star has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kelly Star is ranked number 3730 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Kelly Star, including 11 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3730
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Kelly Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 06, 2013 
Ebony girl Kelly Star sucks on some big black cock video  Remove
BBW ebony Kelly Star gets fucked hard doggystyle video  Remove
Big booty Kelly Star gets banged hard from behind video  Remove
Ebony babe Kelly Star gets banged on both ends video  Remove
Black babe Kelly Star gets cum all over her hot body video  Remove
Exotic Kelly Star has her pierced pussy fucked hard video  Remove
Hot fivesome with Kelly Star and her naughty friends video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kelly Star Galleries
Busty Kelly Star takes ahuge black dong up her asshole video 
Kelly Starr and Friend in a Hardcore All Black Orgy video 
Kelly Star Getting Her Ass Eaten and Then Fucked video 
Kelly Starr Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Ass video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.