Kelly Tyler

Kelly Tyler
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 1, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelli Tyler

Biography: Kelly Tyler was born in Provo Utah on April 1, 1980. She is 5'6 and 116 lbs with great natural 34B tits. Kelly has shoulder length dark brown hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and tongue pierced. Kelly does mostly hardcore scenes, and has even been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot Kelly Tyler picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kelly Tyler is a super sexy brunette pornstar out of Utah. She has a very innocent look to her, but can be beyond naughty when the camera starts rolling. Kelly has a very slim and tall body, with amazingly hot curves. Everything is topped off with her great natural B cup tits. Kelly has done mostly boy-girl shoots, but we really wish she would have done a lot more lesbian work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3594
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Kelly Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Kelly Tyler sucks hard cock and gets hammered upside down  Remove
Kelly Tyler in white stockings and lingerie getting screwed  Remove
Cutie Kelly Tyler gets a facial during a romantic picnic video  Remove
Blonde Kelly Tyler toys her pussy in sexy stockings video  Remove
Stockings babe Kelly Tyler pushes a huge toy deep in her twat video  Remove
See full Kelly Tyler movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.