Kelsey Michaels

Kelsey Michaels
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 9, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christina

Biography: Kelsey Michaels was born in the United States on November 9, 1986, and is also known as Christina. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Kelsey Michaels is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Kelsey Michaels has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kelsey Michaels is ranked number 2554 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 14, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Kelsey Michaels, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2554
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Kelsey
 
spacer
 
Kelsey Michaels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 02, 2011 
Kelsey Michaels is a sexy cowgirl on the plains  Remove
Sexy teen Kelsey Michaels strips and gives good head video  Remove
Kelsey Michaels takes on two cocks in her pink bikini video  Remove
Hottie Kelsey Michaels gets screwed on a purple couch video  Remove
Kelsey Michaels screws her boyfriend after a long day video  Remove
See full Kelsey Michaels movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.