Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:June 12, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Kendra (KendraWilkinson)
  • ???????????????????? twitter.com/mg_slice/statu… 6/21/2017 4:57:03 PM
  • .@KendraWilkinson is giving @Xnjgirl a choice - her book, or her family. #KendraOnTop premieres FRIDAY at 10:30/9:30c! pic.twitter.com/sQ3oKp04If 6/21/2017 2:57:03 PM
  • CANNOT WAIT for the new season to see my girls! ??????????#Fridayfun #KendraOnTop @KendraWilkinson @iamjessicahall 6/21/2017 2:57:03 PM
  • Happy Birthday to @KendraWilkinson's ride or die. Here's to another year of friendship! ?? @iamjessicahall pic.twitter.com/B86udJquRB 6/21/2017 1:57:03 PM
  • Omg ?? twitter.com/jdmorgan/statu… 6/21/2017 12:57:03 PM
  • Robyn aka @KendraWilkinson & Dan aka @jairodriguez are on the cover of @LasVegasMag Click the link?? bit.ly/2tbsMlf #SexTipsVegas pic.twitter.com/Y53FL06oB5 6/21/2017 12:57:03 PM
  • Happy birthday to my best friend @iamjessicahall pic.twitter.com/0JePtMflfj 6/21/2017 11:57:03 AM
  • Media tour to @KendraWilkinson to promote @KendraOnTop Show begin this friday night! pic.twitter.com/plly7lWYyM 6/21/2017 10:57:03 AM
  • @KendraWilkinson I'm sitting in the waiting room as my car is getting fixed waiting for you to come in @WGNNews in Chicago! 6/21/2017 9:57:03 AM
  • I've been waiting for this season to come ?????????? #KendraOnTop @KendraWilkinson 6/21/2017 8:57:03 AM
  • Yesssssss girl. ???????????? twitter.com/jenvalenzuela0… 6/21/2017 8:57:03 AM
  • Rewatching all #KendraOnTop seasons to prepare for #FRIYAY! @KendraWilkinson ???? 6/21/2017 8:57:03 AM
  • Good morning everyone. About to do a Satellite Media tour. Might be on your tv this AM ?? #KendraOnTop 6/21/2017 7:57:03 AM
  • 3 days!!! ?????? 6/20/2017 11:57:03 PM
  • New Season of #KendraOnTop is coming!! U ready bishes?? I am, been going through @KendraWilkinson withdrawals here...?????? 6/20/2017 10:57:03 PM
  • Lol thanks @SugarFactory twitter.com/meanmindi/stat… 6/20/2017 8:57:03 PM
  • Spotted taking a spin on the wheel this weekend @Kendrawilkinson and family. ? #RevolveVegas pic.twitter.com/ceSK92OHEg 6/20/2016
  • Awesome couple reunited around drink & candies. ?????? @SugarFactory ?? Love is in Vegas with @KendraWilkinson @TheHankBaskett pic.twitter.com/8lkLkxU8Hu 6/20/2016
  • Monumental....... @KendraWilkinson this was amazing. Thank you! We would love to hang out with you more. But, I know Hank and Kids are town. pic.twitter.com/9XVZvWiFYD 6/19/2016
  • So cute moment between mom and daughter @KendraWilkinson #alijah pic.twitter.com/Dk8KZosUuN 6/20/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Kendra...
 
Nicknames:

Kendra Baskett

Biography: Kendra Wilkinson was born in San Diego California on June 12, 1985. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with some amazing enhanced 34D boobs. Kendra has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect body either. Kendra has done mostly solo glamour modeling, and has shot for such big adult sites as Playboy. She has appeared in several special editions of Playboy as well. Please spend sometime getting to know Kendra Wilkinson better through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Kendra Wilkinson has always been one of our favorite models from Playboy. Kendra is probably much better known for her success in reality shows. She was part of the Girls Next Door and then went on to have her own successful spin off show. Kendra married Hank Baskett and now is hard at work being a mother and TV personality.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5712
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/06/2009
 
Suggest Kendra
 
spacer
 
Kendra Wilkinson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 21, 2017 
Official Kendra Wilkinson Twitter Account  Remove
Official Kendra Wilkinson MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Kendra Wilkinson On Barelist
Article02/17/2011 : Our Favorite Playboy Playmates of all Time  
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.