Keri Sable

Keri Sable
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 28, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
very beautiful ~ cuntbuster
She is the most beautiful women I ever seen ~...
 

 
Nicknames:

Carrie Sable, Carie Sable

Biography: Keri Sable was born in Buffalo New York on April 28, 1986. She is 5'6 and 105 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 34B tits. Keri has long dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Keri does a perfect variety of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been shot by just about ever major adult site including Digital Playground, Suze.net and Hustler. Please make sure you go through our amazing collection of Keri Sable picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Keri Sable has a look that just screams come fuck me, which matches up perfectly with her body just made for sin. We can only imagine how much fun it would be to spend a night with this little blonde hottie. Keri has a pretty slim and tall body, with long sexy legs and a great pair of natural B cup boobs. She has done both hardcore and solo work, but we tend to think that since Keri is so damn hot she should really stick to doing mostly lesbian and solo modeling.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2327
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Keri
 
spacer
 
Keri Sable Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 17, 2015 
Cover shots of the beautiful Austyn Moore Gigi and Keri Sable  Remove
Blonde Keri Sable gets her pussy rammed from behind video  Remove
Keri Sable skinny blonde gets fucked hard in white stockings video  Remove
Leggy blonde Keri Sable gets fucked by a blonde stud video  Remove
Keri Sable gets screwed rough and tough by her man video  Remove
Keri Sable looks up at her man as she sucks cock video  Remove
See full Keri Sable movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Keri Sable MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Keri Sable Galleries
Hot babe Keri Sable fucked in the park video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


very beautiful
Posted by: cuntbuster on 6/6/2016 7:29:13 PM

She is the most beautiful women I ever seen
Posted by: Anon on 10/25/2014 12:52:31 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.