Kerie Lane

Kerie Lane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:January 17, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Shame that all but two Blue Fantasies site li...
wow very beautiful so lovely i love you ~ mas...
Kerie is what dreams are made of!!! ~ Macster...

 
Nicknames:

Ella Rose, Kerie Hart

Biography: Kerie Lane was born in Toronto Canada on January 17, 1988. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a great set of 32B tits. Kerie shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Kerie does only solo amateur style nude and teasing photo and video scenes. She mostly shoots for her own personal site as well. Please take some time to check out all of our Kerie Lane picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kerie Lane is an overly cute amateur solo girl, with that sexy and approachable girl next door look to her. This sexy Canadian does a ton of teasing and topless sets, which are featured pretty much on her personal site. We would like to see Kerie branch out and do some shoots for some other site as well. We would also like to see her do some lesbian work too.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #851
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Kerie
 
spacer
 
Kerie Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 28, 2011 
Cutie Kerie Lane poses in sexy sheer blue lingerie  Remove
Kerie Hart takes off cute lingerie outdoors  Remove
Kerie Lane takes off her tight black outfit and plays  Remove
Cutie Kerie Lane rips off her bathing suit at the beach video  Remove
Cute brunette Kerie Lane slips off her sexy blue lingerie  Remove
Cutie Kerie Lane strips down in the closet and gets off  Remove
Kerie Lane takes off her sexy purple lingerie and plays  Remove
Kerie Lane gets a bit tipsy after some alcohol  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kerie Lane Galleries
Kerie Hart Red Lace Lingerie Seduction 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Shame that all but two Blue Fantasies site links are for a domain that's for sale. And the two good links are the same set. Nice set nonetheless!
Posted by: Bob Dobb on 11/5/2014 3:36:23 PM

wow very beautiful so lovely i love you
Posted by: masa on 9/9/2013 5:45:34 AM

Kerie is what dreams are made of!!!
Posted by: Macster on 10/1/2012 3:43:29 PM

I love you kerie, you are wonderful
Posted by: Ilpo Siira on 8/16/2010 6:42:34 AM

Kerie is HOT!!!
Posted by: Scott on 6/16/2010 8:44:53 PM

I love Kerie Lane
Posted by: HentorIpsys on 5/9/2010 3:12:21 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.