Kia

Kia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 29, 1963
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Xia

Biography: Kia was born in the United States on September 29, 1963, and is also known as Xia. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kia is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Kia has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kia is ranked number 6839 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kia, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6839
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kia
 
spacer
 
Kia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 02, 2011 
See full Kia movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.