Kianna Bradley

Kianna Bradley
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 10, 1974
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kitty Carpenter

Biography: Kianna Bradley was born in the United States on May 10, 1974, and is also known as Kitty Carpenter. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Kianna Bradley has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kianna Bradley is ranked number 7170 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kianna Bradley, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7169
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kianna
 
spacer
 
Kianna Bradley Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2011 
See full Kianna Bradley movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.