Kianna Jade

Kianna Jade
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:January 14, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kianna Jayde

Biography: Kianna Jade was born in the United States on January 14, 1981, and is also known as Kianna Jayde. She is of Black descent. She is very short at 4'11". Kianna Jade is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Kianna Jade has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kianna Jade is ranked number 6398 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Kianna Jade, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6398
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Kianna
 
spacer
 
Kianna Jade Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2012  
Kianna Jade cant wait to get her hands on a huge black cock video  Remove
See full Kianna Jade movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Kianna Jade MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.