Kiki Vidis

Kiki Vidis
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Australia
Birthday:May 15, 1989
Hair Color:Red
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Kiki Is so lovely and so sexy girl with wet p...
Kiki's hot little ass always give me a big th...
 

 
Nicknames:

Kiki Vidas

Biography: Kiki Vidis was born in Queensland Australia on May 15, 1989. She is 5'4 and 117 lbs with some nice enhanced 34C boobs. Kiki has long red hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Kiki does a really nice balance of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has been on huge adult sites like New Sensations and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our very sexy Kiki Vidis picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kiki Vidis is such a little cutie. She has the perfect look with fiery red hair and milky white skin. She is also extremely attractive, and has a very nice and petite body. Kiki also has a very slim figure, with long legs and great round C cups. She really knows how to work a hardcore scene, making every one we have ever seen her in very hot. We do think that Kiki was really meant to do glamour though, since she is just so attractive, it comes naturally to her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1143
 Change:
 Links: 41
 Added: 02/03/2009
 
Suggest Kiki
 
spacer
 
Kiki Vidis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 30, 2016 
Exclusive Kiki Vidis pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Kiki Vids is a hot redhead and loves to get screwed hard  Remove
Kiki Vidis school girl snatch slammed with cock  Remove
Red Head Cutie Kiki Vidis Loving Big Cock Shoved Deep Inside  Remove
Red head Kiki Vidis rubbing her pussy while sucking cock  Remove
Kiki Vidis screws her friend on the couch in yellow heels  Remove
Sexy Striper Kiki Vidis Reveals Her Hidden Treasures  Remove
Kiki Vidis cutie takes it nice and hard on the couch  Remove
School girl Kiki Vidis pulls cotton panties to the side and rubs clit  Remove
Kiki Vidis gets her pussy pleasured and played with  Remove
Amazing Kiki Vidis strips down in the bathroom  Remove
Teen Kiki Vidis flashes her pussy for her boyfriend  Remove
Kiki Vidis strips off her super cute lingerie in bed  Remove
Kiki Vidis touches herself in red lingerie and stockings  Remove
Kiki Vidis rubs her wet pussy in her sexy tie  Remove
Kiki Vidis shows off her moves on the pole then sucks pole  Remove
Redhead Kiki Vidis takes off her tie and sexy lingerie  Remove
Naughty Kiki Vidis gets off with veggies in the kitchen  Remove
Kiki Vidis pretty redhead takes a warm bath alone  Remove
Kiki Vidis shows off her sexy camel toe while working out  Remove
Kiki Vidis strips off her red outfit in the shower and plays  Remove
Naughty Kiki Vidis bangs her friends horny brother video  Remove
Sexy Kiki Vidis has sex with her boyfriends grown son video  Remove
Super hot Kiki Vidis really knows how to milk a fat cock video  Remove
Cutie Kiki Vidis plays with her pussy in bed video  Remove
See full Kiki Vidis movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Great POV fuck from the always super hot Kiki Vidis video  Remove
Redhead Kiki Vidis fingers herself in the bathroom video  Remove
Skinny babe Kiki Vidis fingers her pussy and gets off video  Remove
Redhead Kiki Vidis takes out her massive toy and gets to work video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Kiki Vidis On Barelist
Interview06/20/2013 : Kiki Vidis Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Kiki Vidis Galleries
Naughty teen Kiki Vidas enjoys a cock in a sex act 
Hot brunette Aussie babe Kiki Vidis spreads her shaved pussy wide 
Kiki Vidis small-breasted brunette hardcore blowjob in the bedroom 
Kiki Vidis small-breasted redhead cum on ass after hardcore sex on bed 
Hot redheaded babe Kiki Vidis strips from bikini and toys shaved pussy 
Aussie babe Kiki Vidis strips from bikini in shower 
Kiki Vidis small-breasted redhead blowjob and hardcore sex 
Kiki Vidis in lingerie and stockings caresses pussy 
Kiki Vidis Having Oral Sex Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face 
Horny teen Kiki Vidis in hardcore fuck and blowjob 
 1 2
 
Kiki Vidis Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Kiki Is so lovely and so sexy girl with wet pussy.
Posted by: Nanino on 8/13/2015 5:57:13 PM

Kiki's hot little ass always give me a big throbbing cock!
Posted by: rodsodomy on 7/11/2014 9:51:13 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.