Kim Chambers

Kim Chambers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 11, 1974
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kimberly Chambers

Biography: Kim Chambers was born in the United States on January 11, 1974, and is also known as Kimberly Chambers. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Kim Chambers is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Kim Chambers has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kim Chambers is ranked number 4425 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Kim Chambers, including 4 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4426
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 07/15/2009
 
Suggest Kim
 
spacer
 
Kim Chambers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 05, 2012  
Kim Chambers gets drilled hard from behind and cums  Remove
Watch Kimberly Chambers in this classic vintage porn scene video  Remove
Hottie Kim Chambers has her pussy licked and dicked video  Remove
See full Kim Chambers movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kim Chambers Galleries
Very hot muscular Pornstar Kim Chambers lingerie and high heels teasing 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.