Kim Nike

Kim Nike
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 23, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gizella

Biography: Kim Nike was born in Hungary and is 5'6 and 114 lbs. She has short blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Kim also has very nice 36A perky boobs. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Kim does a majority of hardcore boy-girl shoots, but has also found time to do glamour work as well. Kim has been on big adult sites like Twistys as well. Please make sure you go through all of our super hot Kim Nike picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Kim Nike has been one of our favorite lesser known pornstars for a long time. We just love her innocent and cute good looks, paired with her crazy and naughty nature when doing very naughty things. Kim has a pretty tight little body, with hot curves and amazing A cup boobs. We love her hardcore boy-girl scenes, but would really have liked to see Kim really explore glamour modeling a lot more.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4136
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 09/23/2009
 
Suggest Kim
 
spacer
 
Kim Nike Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 27, 2011 
Kim Nike rips off her mans pants and sucks his cock  Remove
Kim Nike hot blonde pulls down her boyfriends jeans  Remove
Kim Nike has her pink panties pulled off and gets fucked video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kim Nike Galleries
Kim Nike posing in a blue cheerleader outfit  
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.