Kimber Lace

Kimber Lace
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Angola
Birthday:April 29, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kimber Peters

Biography: Kimber Lace was born in Angola on April 29, 1986, and is also known as Kimber Peters. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Kimber Lace is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. Kimber Lace has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Kimber Lace is ranked number 3352 on Barelist and was added on Monday, February 2, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Kimber Lace, including 1 video clip and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3351
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 02/02/2009
 
Suggest Kimber
 
spacer
 
Kimber Lace Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 12, 2015 
Kimber Lace screwed And Panty Hose Covered In Cum  Remove
Kimber Lace and a girlfriend get fucked on a couch  Remove
Kimber Lace takes place in a massive orgy with friends  Remove
See full Kimber Lace movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kimber Lace Galleries
Kimber Lace small-breasted blonde pink bra and panties strip-tease 
Kimber Lace and Kenzie Marie Having Lesbian Fun While Stripping 
Kimber Lace flashes her pierced slit while spreading legs 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.