Kimberly Kummings

Kimberly Kummings
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 2, 1967
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kimberly Curtis

Biography: Kimberly Kummings was born in the United States on March 2, 1967, and is also known as Kimberly Curtis. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Kimberly Kummings is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Kimberly Kummings has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kimberly Kummings is ranked number 7218 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, February 2, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Kimberly Kummings, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7218
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 02/02/2011
 
Suggest Kimberly
 
spacer
 
Kimberly Kummings Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 04, 2011 
Kimberly Kummings gets fucked in this classic porno  Remove
Kimberly Kummings gets fucked in a sexy store and loves it  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.