Kimi Lixx

Kimi Lixx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 3, 1968
Hair Color:Red
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kimmi Lixx

Biography: Kimi Lixx was born in the United States on September 3, 1968, and is also known as Kimmi Lixx. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kimi Lixx is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Kimi Lixx has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kimi Lixx is ranked number 7225 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kimi Lixx, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7227
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kimi
 
spacer
 
Kimi Lixx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2011 
See full Kimi Lixx movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.