Kinzy Jo

Kinzy Jo
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 27, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kinzie Jo

Biography: Kinzy Jo was born in the United States on May 27, 1986, and is also known as Kinzie Jo. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kinzy Jo is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Kinzy Jo has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kinzy Jo is ranked number 4518 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Kinzy Jo, including 1 video clip and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4518
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Kinzy
 
spacer
 
Kinzy Jo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2012  
Kinzy Jo gets drilled in her cute pink sweats  Remove
Perfect student Kinzy Jo gets fucked by her favorite teacher  Remove
Hot blonde Kinzy Jo gets spooned hard on the couch  Remove
See full Kinzy Jo movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.