Kira Lynne

Kira Lynne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 1, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
she has beautiful smile and also a sweet bubb...
Filthy porn slut that can handle a dick with ...
 

 
Nicknames:

Kirra Lynn, Kirra Layne

Biography: Kira Lynne was born in Kentucky on July 1, 1988. She is 5'2 and 121 lbs with nice and big natural 34C tits. Kira has short blonde hair and deep hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her wrists, ass and stomach. Kira does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been shot by such big porn sites as New Sensations. Please take a little bit of time to check out all of our very hot Kira Lynne picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kira Lynne is such an adorable blonde porn star form the United States. We could imagine Kira as the perfect American girl next door, and just love how the innocent beauty has such a naughty streak to her. Kira gets so damn naughty on film and we just love it. She is pretty small and petite, with nice curves and a firm round ass. Her large C cup boobs also fit her body just perfectly as well. Kira would also do very well in glamour shoots in our opinion as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2481
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 03/24/2009
 
Suggest Kira
 
spacer
 
Kira Lynne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 24, 2015 
Kira Lynne gets fucked by a group of dudes on the stairs  Remove
Kira Lynne is ready to get fucked on her wedding night  Remove
Sexy babe Kira Lynne strips down and screws black guy  Remove
Little Kirra Lynne faces a cock almost twice her size  Remove
Kira Lynne is ready for her first time fuck on camera  Remove
Sexy Kira Lynne flashes her tits then takes on two black cocks  Remove
Kira Lynne cutie pulls down her tight jeans and plays  Remove
Hottie Kira Lynne sucks on a massive black dong  Remove
Kira Lynne takes off her skimpy top and rubs her pussy  Remove
Horny blonde Kira Lynne gets fucked hard in her bed video  Remove
Kira Lynne rips off top and shorts to suck on glory hole cock video  Remove
Hot blonde Kira Lynne gets drilled by some big tattooed cock video  Remove
Kirra Lynne winces in pain while being penetrated video  Remove
Can sweet Kirra take 10 inches in her mouth video  Remove
Cute teen Kira Lynne milks a big fat cock and swallows video  Remove
Slutty Kira Lynne takes it so hard in the pool video  Remove
Sexy Kira Lynne gets fucked by a tattooed thug video  Remove
Blonde chick Kira Lynne takes on a big black cock video  Remove
Sexy babe Kira Lynne tries on some fat cock for size video  Remove
Cute blonde Kira Lynne sucks on a big black cock video  Remove
Kira Lynne gets on her knees to service a nice fat cock video  Remove
See full Kira Lynne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Kira Lynne sucks on the balls as she screws a big cock video  Remove
Kira Lynne sucks on a little cock until it explodes video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kira Lynne Galleries
Kirra Lynne sucks an unknown big cock at gloryhole 
Blonde Kirra Lynne sucking huge penis at gloryhole 
Kirra Lynne Getting a Cock in Her Mouth Pussy and Then Ass video 
Kira Lynne Taking on a Big Black Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Kirra Lynne Sucking a Black Cock Then Getting Fucked video 
Kira Lynne Fucking a Black Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Kirra Lynne gets asspounded with massive dark cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she has beautiful smile and also a sweet bubble butt too
Posted by: zohaib on 12/10/2013 4:56:08 AM

Filthy porn slut that can handle a dick with the best of em . . I love you . .nice ass too
Posted by: Bryan on 6/8/2012 6:28:48 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.