Kirsten Imrie

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 28, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kirsten Stewart

Biography: Kirsten Imrie was born in the United Kingdom on October 28, 1967, and is also known as Kirsten Stewart. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Kirsten Imrie is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Kirsten Imrie has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Kirsten Imrie is ranked number 7050 on Barelist and was added on Friday, November 18, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Kirsten Imrie, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7055
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 11/18/2011
 
Suggest Kirsten
 
spacer
 
Kirsten Imrie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2011 
Official Kirsten Imrie Twitter Account  Remove
Official Kirsten Imrie MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kirsten Imrie Galleries
Kirsten Imrie british babe changing her clothes 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.