Kitana Jade

Kitana Jade
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 8, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
Very beatufull girl ciaooooo ~ Gil
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cherie Roberts

Biography: Kitana Jade was born in the United States on December 8, 1978, and is also known as Cherie Roberts. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Kitana Jade is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Kitana Jade has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Kitana Jade is ranked number 3310 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Kitana Jade, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3310
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Kitana
 
spacer
 
Kitana Jade Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 08, 2012  
Kitana Jade poses nude on the balcony  Remove
Blonde Kitana Jade takes off black bra and fishnets  Remove
Dirty blonde Kitana Jade takes off her sexy blue lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very beatufull girl ciaooooo
Posted by: Gil on 4/30/2011 12:15:20 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.