Kitten

Kitten
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 12, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Casey Kitten

Biography: Kitten was born in the United States on June 12, 1975, and is also known as Casey Kitten. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kitten is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Kitten has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kitten is ranked number 3666 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Kitten, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3666
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Kitten
 
spacer
 
Kitten Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 21, 2011 
Kitten naughty ebony chick gets fucked from behind video  Remove
See full Kitten movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Kitten MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.