Kitten Natividad

Kitten Natividad
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:February 13, 1948
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:46G
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Francesca Kitten Natividad

Biography: Kitten Natividad was born in Mexico on February 13, 1948, and is also known as Francesca Kitten Natividad. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". Kitten Natividad is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 46G boobs as well. Kitten Natividad has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kitten Natividad is ranked number 5744 on Barelist and was added on Friday, February 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Kitten Natividad, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5744
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 02/25/2011
 
Suggest Kitten
 
spacer
 
Kitten Natividad Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2011 
Kitten Natividad gets fucked in a classic PI scene  Remove
Official Kitten Natividad MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.