Kitty Langdon

Kitty Langdon
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 2, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Stunningly sexy MILF!!! ~ Joe
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kitty Langoon

Biography: Kitty Langdon was born in the United States on December 2, 1975, and is also known as Kitty Langoon. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kitty Langdon is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Kitty Langdon has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kitty Langdon is ranked number 3897 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Kitty Langdon, including 5 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3895
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Kitty
 
spacer
 
Kitty Langdon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 08, 2014 
Kitty Langdon has fun with an older lesbian in her bed  Remove
Buff Kitty Langdon goes for a super hard workout with cock video  Remove
Lucy Lee and Kitty Langdon share some big hard cock video  Remove
Kitty Langdon and Mika Tan fuck a nice hard black cock video  Remove
Sexy Kitty Langdon and her girlfriend grind on each other video  Remove
See full Kitty Langdon movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Kitty Langdon MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kitty Langdon Galleries
Asian Kitty Langdon on huge black cock in fuck act 
Kitty Langdon in the gym doing some big black cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Stunningly sexy MILF!!!
Posted by: Joe on 5/13/2010 2:03:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.