Kiwi

Kiwi
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:March 11, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kiwi Sweet, Little Missy

Biography: Kiwi was born in the United States on March 11, 1982, and is also known as Kiwi Sweet, Little Missy. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Kiwi is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Kiwi has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kiwi is ranked number 4695 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Kiwi, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4693
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Kiwi
 
spacer
 
Kiwi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2011 
Kiwi and her busty black girlfriend get banged  Remove
Black bitches Kiki and her ghetto friend screw black cock together video  Remove
Kiwi busty ebony girl shares some big black cock  Remove
See full Kiwi movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.