Klara Smetanova

Klara Smetanova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 18, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:183 cm / 6'0"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Klara is a marvelous girl with a face and eye...
Let me go deep into you... ~ Cambio2011
As wonder ful as ever, Klara!!! ~ Cambio2011

 
Nicknames:

Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Zoe Montada, Klara S., Sin Cindy

Biography: Klara Smetanova was born in the Czech Republic on May 18, 1984. She is 6 feet tall and weighs 119 lbs lbs. Klara also has a very perky set of 32B tits. She has long black hair and sexy blue eyes. Klara has piercings and has a tattoo on her neck. She does only softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as New Sensations and Twistys. Please feel free to look over our large collection of Klara Smetanova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Klara Smetanova is an extremely tall and sexy adult model from the Czech Republic. Klara is 6 feet all and very skinny, so her full B cups seem a lot larger on her slim frame. We tend to enjoy when Klara does lesbian scenes over her more tame glamour style solo shoots. We would love to see Klara shoot for non-European sites as well, which we think would give her sets a much different look.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #859
 Change:
 Links: 27
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Klara
 
spacer
 
Klara Smetanova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 22, 2012  
Exclusive Klara Smetanova pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Klara Smetanova screwable On The Stairs  Remove
Hottie Klara Smetanova looks stunning in her grey lingerie  Remove
Klara Smetanova takes off yellow top and show sexy boobs  Remove
Klara Smetanova and girlfriend toy in cocktail dresses  Remove
Sexy Klara Smetanova takes off trendy gold outfit and spreads video  Remove
Klara Smetanova pulls aside her panties and toys herself  Remove
Sexy Klara Smetanova takes off her ultra cute pink lingerie  Remove
Klara Smetanova eats her friends pussy in matching lingerie video  Remove
Perfect titty babe Klara Smetanova uses a big dildo on herself  Remove
Brunette Klara Smetanova slips off her pink bikini on a warm day  Remove
Hot racer chick Klara Smetanova shows off her great curves  Remove
Klara Smetanova pulls her white shorts against her pussy  Remove
Police woman Klara Smetanova shows off her big tits and gun  Remove
Brunette Klara Smetanova spreads wide open and toys video  Remove
Klara Smetanova works her slick slit with vibrator video  Remove
Klara Smetanova pulls off her girlfriends lingerie and licks  Remove
Klara Smetanova and her brunette girlfriend toy each other video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Klara Smetanova Galleries
Toned and pigtailed brunette Klara Smetanova has a glowing toy 
Tight nude brunette Klara Smetanova looks so sexy in the snow 
Sexy cop Klara Smetanova is here to arrest you 
Slim and sexy nude princess Klara Smetanova in lingerie 
Klara Smetanova in fishnet stockings shows pussy 
Zoe Montada Stripping Nude to Show Her Tits and Pink Pussy 
Klara Smetanova playing with toy 
Klara Smetanova strips off lingerie in inserst a dildo 
Klara Smetanova strips in fishnet pantyhose 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Klara is a marvelous girl with a face and eyes to die for. One cannot adore her long legs and pretty feet enough.
Posted by: Skeleton In The Cupboard on 11/20/2012 4:02:51 PM

Let me go deep into you...
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 5/7/2012 6:00:49 PM

As wonder ful as ever, Klara!!!
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 3/30/2012 1:54:25 PM

Do you really have piercings and a tattoo
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 3/30/2012 1:48:47 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.