Kobe Kaige

Kobe Kaige
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Australia
Birthday:November 6, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
Kobe is stunning. Why doesn't she do more? ~ ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Koba Kaige

Biography: Kobe Kaige was born in Australia on November 6, 1979, and is also known as Koba Kaige. She is of Caucasian descent. Kobe Kaige has amazing black hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Kobe Kaige is ranked number 6260 on Barelist and was added on Friday, May 14, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Kobe Kaige, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6261
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 05/14/2010
 
Suggest Kobe
 
spacer
 
Kobe Kaige Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 27, 2010 
Action girl Kobe Kaige takes off her red lingerie and hat  Remove
Action girl Kobe Kaige takes off her lingerie and plays  Remove
Crazy girl Kobe Kaige shows off big tits in little bra and panties  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Kobe is stunning. Why doesn't she do more?
Posted by: Jadan on 12/9/2012 5:55:50 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.