Kobe Tai

Kobe Tai
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Taiwan
Birthday:January 15, 1972
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Carla Scott, Brooke Young

Biography: Kobe Tai was born in Tai Pei Taiwan on January 15, 1972. She is 5'3 and 90 lbs with a great set of full 32C tits. Kobe has long jet black hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect body either. Kobe really made a name for herself in adult films in the 90s, but also did some internet modeling for sites like Suze Randall. Please take some time to look over our nice collection of Kobe Tai picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kobe Tai is a stunning Asian pornstars, and really one of the most well known Asian adult film stars. She had an amazing career in the 90s and early 2000s. She is very petite and skinny, with hot curves and large round C cup tits. We wish Kobe would have shot more online content, but her adult films were pretty hot and have kept her fans very loyal to her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1878
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Kobe
 
spacer
 
Kobe Tai Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 26, 2014 
Kobe Tai is jealous of the other patients and is ready for her doctor  Remove
Kobe Tai hot nurse gets fucked by the doctor  Remove
Official Kobe Tai Twitter Account  Remove
Official Kobe Tai MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.