Krista Kelly

Krista Kelly
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:June 18, 1977
Hair Color:
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Krista Schulte

Biography: Krista Kelly was born in Canada on June 18, 1977, and is also known as Krista Schulte. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Krista Kelly is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Krista Kelly is ranked number 4500 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, September 2, 2010. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Krista Kelly, including 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4498
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 09/02/2010
 
Suggest Krista
 
spacer
 
Krista Kelly Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 04, 2014 
Krista Kelly shows off her great all American beauty  Remove
Krista Kelly strips down in a big black leather chair  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Krista Kelly Galleries
Krista Kelly strips sexy panties in the morning 
Krista Kelly gets her big tits all wet outside 
Krista Kelly slides off her sexy white panties 
Krista Kelly waters her tits with a garden hose 
Krista Kelly shows off her perfect naked body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.