Krista Lane

Krista Lane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:February 26, 1961
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:35DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Rebecca Lynn, Kari Simms, Crystal Lane

Biography: Krista Lane was born in Germany on February 26, 1961, and is also known as Rebecca Lynn, Kari Simms, Crystal Lane. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Krista Lane is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 35DD boobs as well. Krista Lane has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Krista Lane is ranked number 6286 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Krista Lane, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6286
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Krista
 
spacer
 
Krista Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 28, 2011 
Krista Lane classic porn star takes on a big cock  Remove
Krista Lane gets taught the art of eating pussy  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.