Krista Maze

Krista Maze
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:January 23, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Krista Mayes, Krysta White

Biography: Krista Maze was born on January 23, 1972, and is also known as Krista Mayes, Krysta White. She is of Caucasian descent. Krista Maze has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Krista Maze is ranked number 7657 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Krista Maze, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7657
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Krista
 
spacer
 
Krista Maze Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Krista Maze movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.