Kristara Barrington

Kristara Barrington
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 22, 1965
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kim Morgan, Mai Nuygen, China Lee, Kimberly Wong

Biography: Kristara Barrington was born in the United States on November 22, 1965, and is also known as Kim Morgan, Mai Nuygen, China Lee, Kimberly Wong. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Kristara Barrington has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kristara Barrington is ranked number 5637 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Kristara Barrington, including 5 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5639
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kristara
 
spacer
 
Kristara Barrington Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 27, 2011 
Kristara Barrington classic porn star fucks in red lingerie  Remove
Kristara Barrington sexy babe sucks classic cock  Remove
Kristara Barrington lays on her back and gets licked  Remove
China Lee classice lesbian scene with a cute girlfriend  Remove
See full China Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.