Kristi Curiali

Kristi Curiali
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country: United States
Birthday:December 30, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
Latest From Kristi (kcuriali)
  • Watch this now. They are fighting for freedom for Tripoli right now english.aljazeera.net/watch_now/8/21/2011
  • @euphoradise @valygirl Just tell them I'm an old girlfriend ;)8/20/2011
  • @KeiranLee @Brazzers Sure, msg me and I'll send you my info...8/20/2011
  • Shooting for catfightcentral.com today!8/19/2011
  • @itkeskus Hello! XOXO8/16/2011
  • @baddawg14 Yessir. I will be working 3pm to 7pm tomorrow. :)8/16/2011
  • It's miniskirt Monday! twitpic.com/66q1p08/15/2011
  • 12 girlfriend videos added for my members! Richelle Ryan, Shay Golden, and Lyla Storm get a mouthful ;) Kristicuriali.net8/13/2011
  • 30 New Photos for members kristicuriali.net/intro.html pic.twitter.com/gHJTlaI8/11/2011
  • Oh yeah, getting a pedicure. Ahhhh...8/10/2011
  • Got Italian after the game...can't believe the dback's lost. :(8/7/2011
  • Bitch towelgirl wouldn't give us a dbacks towel! I'm gonna have to root for the dodgers for at least 1 inning to get over my anger.8/7/2011
  • http://twitpic.com/624x408/7/2011
  • 45 New Girlfriend photos added: Enjoy brand new photo galleries from busty blonde pornstar Alanah Rae and two hot... http://fb.me/zS8hrFsE7/31/2011
  • @itkeskus Good Morning!7/26/2011
  • @scottrude123 Where did you run off to??7/26/2011
  • My July 18th cam show replay is now available to download until 8/15! kristicuriali.net7/26/2011
  • Glitch with the new photo set has been fixed. Was all my fault. LOL7/24/2011
  • 30 New Photos: "The Red Chair" part 2 added for members. http://kristicuriali.net http://fb.me/1bZlQbWaC7/23/2011
  • Watching the DBacks. Come on guys!!!7/21/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Kristi...
 
Nicknames:

Monique Areola

Biography: Kristi Curiali was born in Phoenix Arizona on December 30, 1974. She is 5'9 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of large 36DD boobs. Kristi has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes as well. She has a tattoo on her wrist and has her left nipple pierced. Kristi does only glamour style shoots, and has worked with such large glamour sites as Aziani. Please take a little time to look over our great Kristi Curiali picture and video sets.
Our Take: Kristi Curiali is a very sultry adult and glamour model from Arizona. She has a very nice and tall frame, with a super skinny waist and full DD cup tits. Kristi shoots pretty much solo sets, either masturbating or full on glamour style. We wish that she would go out and shoot with some other hot glamour models in lesbian style scenes though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1466
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Kristi
 
spacer
 
Kristi Curiali Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 13, 2013 
Exclusive Kristi Curiali pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Kristi Curiali big boobs babe strips off her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Kristi Curiali takes her great tits out of white dress  Remove
Kristi Curiali licks her tits in sexy black stockings in bed  Remove
Sunny babe Kristi Curiali spreads her legs and shoves a glass toy in video  Remove
Kristi Curiali slips out of her hot leopard dress  Remove
Kristi Curiali takes off her white bra and purple panties  Remove
Kristi Curiali gets horny talking to her man on the phone  Remove
Kristi Curiali wants you to eat her for dessert in the kitchen  Remove
Stunning Kristi Curiali takes off her black dress and fingers  Remove
Kristi Curiali shows off her big boobs in her pink bikini  Remove
Sexy Kristi Curiali rubs one out in the back of an SUV video  Remove
Kristi Curiali lets her huge tits out of her dress and plays video  Remove
Horny Kristi Curiali cant wait to get home and masturbate video  Remove
Hottie Kristi Curiali teases while shes out on a lunch date video  Remove
Official Kristi Curiali Twitter Account  Remove
Official Kristi Curiali MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kristi Curiali Galleries
Kristi Curiali strips off her sexy pink bikini at home 
Kristi Curiali strips and toys her shaved pussy 
Kristi Curiali posing on a couch in her sexy boots 
Kristi Curiali strips off her bikini in the bathroom 
Kristi Curiali getting ready for a hot wedding night 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Wonderful would like to see more pics awsome
Posted by: Philip on 11/7/2012 9:26:57 PM

Fantastic woman beautiful
Posted by: Phil on 6/22/2012 5:59:46 PM

She's a looker.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/26/2012 6:53:27 PM

Awesome Baby
Posted by: Todd on 11/28/2010 10:07:37 PM

Most beautiful girl on the web!
Posted by: Bob on 6/19/2010 1:52:30 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.