Kristi Myst

Kristi Myst
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 25, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Pamela Sanderson

Biography: Kristi Myst was born in California on December 25, 1973. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with big round enhanced 34D boobs. Kristi has long blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings and has her ankle and arm tattooed. Kristi does mostly hardcore scenes, and made a lot of adult films in the 90s and 2000s. Make sure you spend some time going over all of our super hot Kristi Myst galleries.
Our Take: Kristi Myst is a naughty blonde porn star from California, with a big pair of fake D cup tits and a nice skinny body. She has a very small frame as well, which just makes her boobs seem that much bigger. Between her boy-girl and solo scenes, we like her glamour work the most. Kristi is just smoking hot, and her good looks just shine through in her glamour work. Don't get us wrong, we also love seeing Kristi pleasing a very lucky guy as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2713
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/15/2011
 
Suggest Kristi
 
spacer
 
Kristi Myst Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 18, 2011 
Kristi Myst rubs her pussy in her sexy black nylons  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.