Aaliyah Jolie

Aaliyah Jolie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 21, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aliyah Julie

Biography: Aaliyah Jolie was born in Syracuse New York on April 21, 1981. She is 5'8 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of perky 34A tits. Aaliyah has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and very stunning green eyes. She has a tattoo on her neck and has her belly button and tongue pierced. Aaliyah was best known for her amateur hardcore scenes, and has been shot by big adult sites like New Sensations. Make sure you get to know Aaliyah Jolie a little better by looking over our very hot picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Aaliyah Jolie is a very naughty blonde pornstar. She just has that everyday hottie look to her as well, so it's very hot to see her doing such naughty things on camera. Aaliyah has a pretty tall body, with a slim waist and womanly curves. We also really love those little perky A cups of hers as well. Aaliyah does do mostly hardcore work, which is fine with us because she just loves sex so much. We do think it would be hot to see Aaliyah with some other sexy amateur models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1487
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Aaliyah
 
spacer
 
Aaliyah Jolie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2013 
Naughty Callie Cyprus takes on Evans big hard cock video  Remove
Slutty blonde Aaliyah Jolie gets on her knees to blow fat cock  Remove
Jewels Jade and Elaina Raye share Evan Stones big cock video  Remove
Aaliyah Jolie rubs her clit before swallowing black cock video  Remove
Aaliyah Jolie gets picked up on the boardwalk and fucked at home video  Remove
Blonde Aaliyah Jolie toys herself as black cock fucks her video  Remove
Skinny blonde Aaliyah Jolie rubs her wet pussy video  Remove
Blonde Aaliyah Jolie spreads her legs and rubs her clit video  Remove
See full Aaliyah Jolie movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Aaliyah Jolie MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Aaliyah Jolie Galleries
Aaliyah Jolie Sucking and Fucking a Big Black Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.