Kristina Black

Kristina Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 28, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I want her to suck me and drink my cum ~ Anon...
sucking nice. ~ mahobub
I love Kristina! I love wen you eat cum! You ...

 
Nicknames:

Scarlet Knight, Skarlet Fever, Taylor Sands

Biography: Kristina Black was born in the United States on May 28, 1982, and is also known as Scarlet Knight, Skarlet Fever, Taylor Sands. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kristina Black is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Kristina Black has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kristina Black is ranked number 4083 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Kristina Black, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4083
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Kristina
 
spacer
 
Kristina Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2012  
Kristina Black gives a great BJ in her office  Remove
See full Kristina Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kristina Black Galleries
Hazel eye amateur Kristina Black sucking cock like a pro video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want her to suck me and drink my cum
Posted by: Anon on 11/23/2014 1:32:06 PM

sucking nice.
Posted by: mahobub on 12/7/2013 7:44:03 PM

I love Kristina! I love wen you eat cum! You are very very sexy!
Posted by: Ata on 11/4/2012 11:42:31 PM

I want to lick you Kristina
Posted by: Asanka on 1/24/2012 7:29:21 AM

You are the best!!!!!!!!!
Posted by: Sachin on 7/12/2011 12:12:18 PM

I want to fuck Kristina
Posted by: Clark on 11/12/2010 3:21:07 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.