Kristina Milan

Kristina Milan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Dominican Republic
Birthday:March 14, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42KKK
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christina Milan

Biography: Kristina Milan was born in Dominican Republic on March 14, 1986, and is also known as Christina Milan. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Kristina Milan is curvy and weighs 143 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 42KKK boobs as well. Kristina Milan has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kristina Milan is ranked number 4926 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Kristina Milan, including 2 video clips and 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4928
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Kristina
 
spacer
 
Kristina Milan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 11, 2012  
Kristina Milan gets her massive tits out at the pool  Remove
Kristina Milan lets her massive tits out of her blue bikini  Remove
Kristina Milan huge tits babe gets fucked doggystyle video  Remove
Exotic Kristina Milan takes her massive tits out  Remove
Exotic Kristina Milan lets her huge tits out of her blue top  Remove
Huge tits Kristina Milan rides a fat cock and gets off video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kristina Milan Galleries
Kristina Milan and her friend using huge toys 
Busty Kristina Milan blows and titfucks a fat cock 
Kristina Milan showing her massive boobs on the webcam 
Kristina Milan milking her massive boobs and gets cocked 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.