Krisztina Ventura

Krisztina Ventura
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 1, 1983
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christine

Biography: Krisztina Ventura was born in Budapest Hungary on January 1, 1983. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a massive pair of natural 38DD tits. Krisztina has shoulder length red hair and sexy big green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Krisztina has done mostly solo modeling, and has been on such big boob adult sites like DDF Prod. Please take some time to go through all of our super hot Krisztina Ventura galleries.
Our Take: Krisztina Ventura is a super busty model out of Hungary. Her best assets are by far her massive all natural DD cup tits. Krisztina has a very nice and tall body as well, with soft womanly curves. She has stuck to doing mainly solo modeling, but we would just love to see her do some lesbian work with other super busty models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5120
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 11/29/2010
 
Suggest Krisztina
 
spacer
 
Krisztina Ventura Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 31, 2016 
After working out Krisztina Ventura fingers her pussy  Remove
Krisztina Ventura works out and plays with huge tits video  Remove
Official Krisztina Ventura Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Krisztina Ventura Galleries
Krisztina Ventura with massive juggs poses naked 
Krisztina Ventura horny milf with big boobs spreads on sofa 
Krisztina Ventura with massive boobs fucking on a sofa 
Krisztina Ventura busty hottie in stockings toys on bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.