Krysta-Lynn Lovely

Krysta-Lynn Lovely
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 17, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jenna-Lynn

Biography: Krysta-Lynn Lovely was born in the United States on February 17, 1983, and is also known as Jenna-Lynn. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Krysta-Lynn Lovely is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. Krysta-Lynn Lovely has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Krysta-Lynn Lovely is ranked number 8266 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Krysta-Lynn Lovely, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8262
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Krysta-Lynn
 
spacer
 
Krysta-Lynn Lovely Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Krysta-lynn Lovely movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.