Krysti Lynn

Krysti Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 26, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I love Krystis round ass. ~ Brenson
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Keiari Lynn, Kristi Lynn

Biography: Krysti Lynn was born in San Diego California on February 26, 1971 and passed away on December 7, 1995 in a car wreck. She was 5'6 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34C boobs. Krysti has blonde hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Krysti was best known for her work in adult film, but also did some limited online work as well. Make sure you go through our nice collection of Krysti Lynn galleries.
Our Take: Krysti Lynn will best be remembered for starring in over 50 adult films in the 1990s. She died tragically young as well, when her and a friend were killed when their car went over a cliff at over 100 miles per hour in Los Angeles. It's such a shame as well, since Krysti's career had just begun to take off and she was sure to be one of the top adult entertainers of the 1990s. Although she passed away so young, some websites still have a large collection of her material online.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7574
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Krysti
 
spacer
 
Krysti Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Exclusive Krysti Lynn pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
See full Krysti Lynn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Krystis round ass.
Posted by: Brenson on 12/6/2010 11:47:38 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.